Lot 2714 190.00 EUR
Portugal

190.00 EUR

[]

190.00 EUR

Portugal, Azoren, Madeira 1944/81 ca., Händlerbestand mit über 1000 postfrischen Blöcken, Katalogwert n. A. d. E. über 10.000,-

Automatically generated translation:
Portugal, Azores, Madeira 1944 / 81 approximate, dealers stock with more then 1000 mint never hinged souvenir sheets, catalogue value to indicated d. E. Over 10.000,-
Viennafil 90th Live Auction
Final bidding date:

29/06/24

EUR