Portugal, Azoren, Madeira 1944/81 ca., Händlerbestand mit über 1000
postfrischen Blöcken, Katalogwert n. A. d. E. über 10.000,-
Automatically generated translation: Portugal, Azores, Madeira 1944 / 81 approximate, dealers stock with
more then 1000 mint never hinged souvenir sheets, catalogue value
to indicated d. E. Over 10.000,-