Notizie - Viennafil

Lotto 1387 190,00 EUR
(venduto)

Austria Deutsch_Österreich

190,00 EUR
(venduto)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22270\/2227000034.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22270\/2227000034.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22270\/2227000034a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22270\/2227000034a.jpg"}]

190,00 EUR
(venduto)

Offri ora
1922, nicht verausgabte Flugpostmarke "Flugpost" auf 2 Kronen in den beiden Farben hellblau und (dunkel)blau in postfrischen Viererblocks, beide sign. Matl (ANK. (5)a, (5)b, € 720)

Automatically generated translation:
1922, not issued airmail stamp "airmail" on 2 coronas in the both colours light blue and (dark) blue in mint never hinged block of four, both signed Matl (ANK. (5) a, (5) b, € 720)

Messaggio a Viennafil

Accedi

Non ancora registrato?

Clicchi qui per registrarsi

La sua offerta massima:

Un attimo prego...