1922, nicht verausgabte Flugpostmarke "Flugpost" auf 2 Kronen in
den beiden Farben hellblau und (dunkel)blau in postfrischen
Viererblocks, beide sign. Matl (ANK. (5)a, (5)b, € 720)
Automatically generated translation: 1922, not issued airmail stamp "airmail" on 2 coronas in the both
colours light blue and (dark) blue in mint never hinged block of
four, both signed Matl (ANK. (5) a, (5) b, ⬠720)