1942 , Anti-Freimaurer-Ausstellung in Belgrad, kompletter Satz in
postfrischen Bogenteilen zu 15 Stück mit Bogenrändern; das Feld 13
bei allen Werten mit Stecherzeichen (Mi. 58-61a, 58I-61aI, € 580 +
)
Automatically generated translation: 1942, Anti Freemason exhibition in Belgrad, complete set in mint
never hinged parts of sheets to 15 pieces with sheet margins; the
field 13 by all values with engravers mark (Michel 58-61 a, 58 I-61
an I, ⬠580 plus)