1956, Europäische Güterzug-Fahrplankonferenz, 45 postfrische
komplette Sätze, dabei Bogenteile, Abb. siehe den online-Katalog
(Mi. 988-993)
Automatically generated translation: 1956, European cargo train schedule conference, 45 mint never
hinged complete sets, besides parts of sheets, illustration see the
online catalogue (Michel 988-993)