Island 1972/2006 ca, postfrische Sammlung auf Vordruckblättern im
Album, dabei auch Markenheftchen, Abbildungen siehe
Onlinekatalog
Automatically generated translation: Iceland 1972 / 2006 approximate, mint never hinged collection on
preprinted pages in the album, as well also stamp booklets,
illustrations see online catalogue