Notizie - Viennafil

Lotto 2645 340,00 EUR
Jugoslavia

340,00 EUR

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22226\/2222600033.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22226\/2222600033.jpg"},{"iframe":"\/wp-content\/plugins\/philasearch\/template-parts\/video-iframe.php?v=https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22226\/2222600033video.mp4","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22226\/2222600033video.jpg"}]

340,00 EUR

Offri ora
Jugoslawien 1944/70, postfrische fast komplette Sammlung mit vielen guten Ausgaben wie Esperanto, Eisenbahn Blöcke, Tiere uvm., Abbildungen siehe Online-Katalog

Automatically generated translation:
Yugoslavia 1944 / 70, mint never hinged almost complete collection with many good issues like Esperanto, railroad souvenir sheets, animals and many more, illustrations see Online catalogue
Termine ultimo per inviare offerte:

29. Giugno 2024

La sua offerta massima:
EUR

Messaggio a Viennafil

Accedi

Non ancora registrato?

Clicchi qui per registrarsi

La sua offerta massima:

Un attimo prego...