Notizie - Viennafil

Lotto 2647 140,00 EUR
(venduto)

Jugoslavia

Michel 693/5

140,00 EUR
(venduto)

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010a.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010b.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010b.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010e.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010e.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010f.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010f.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010h.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010h.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010j.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010j.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010k.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E22068\/2206800010k.jpg"}]

140,00 EUR
(venduto)

Offri ora
Jugoslawien 1946-57, Partie Sätze von 1946-57, alle in postfrischen Viererblöcken auf Steckkarten, darunter Mi. 693/5; Abb. siehe den online-Katalog

Automatically generated translation:
Yugoslavia 1946-57, lot sets from 1946-57, all in mint never hinged blocks of four on stock cards, beneath Michel 693 / 5; illustration see the online catalogue

Messaggio a Viennafil

Accedi

Non ancora registrato?

Clicchi qui per registrarsi

La sua offerta massima:

Un attimo prego...