Notizie - Viennafil

Lotto 2654 85,00 EUR
Collezioni e lotti Balcani

Michel 2260-3

85,00 EUR

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032a.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032b.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032b.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032c.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032c.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032d.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032d.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032e.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E21908\/2190800032e.jpg"}]

85,00 EUR

Offri ora
JUGOSLAWIEN; WWF 1988, Mi. 2260-3 28 Sätze teils in Bogenteilen, WWF 1989 13 komplette Bögen zu je fünf Streifen, alles postfrisch, dazu eine Menge FDC dieser beiden Sätze (Michelwert über 1.300 €)

Automatically generated translation:
Yugoslavia; World Wide Fund for Nature 1988, Michel 2260-3 28 sets partly in parts of sheets, World Wide Fund for Nature 1989 13 complete sheets to always five strip, all mint never hinged, in addition to it loads of First Day Cover this both sets (Michel value over 1.300 € )
Termine ultimo per inviare offerte:

29. Giugno 2024

La sua offerta massima:
EUR

Messaggio a Viennafil

Accedi

Non ancora registrato?

Clicchi qui per registrarsi

La sua offerta massima:

Un attimo prego...