JUGOSLAWIEN; WWF 1988, Mi. 2260-3 28 Sätze teils in Bogenteilen,
WWF 1989 13 komplette Bögen zu je fünf Streifen, alles postfrisch,
dazu eine Menge FDC dieser beiden Sätze (Michelwert über 1.300
€)
Automatically generated translation: Yugoslavia; World Wide Fund for Nature 1988, Michel 2260-3 28 sets
partly in parts of sheets, World Wide Fund for Nature 1989 13
complete sheets to always five strip, all mint never hinged, in
addition to it loads of First Day Cover this both sets (Michel
value over 1.300 ⬠)