NORWEGEN, SCHWEDEN und ISLAND, kleine Teilsammlungen bis ca. 1945
postfrisch, ungebraucht und gestempelt, dabei auch bessere Werte
wie Norwegen 72, 73, 161, 236, Schweden 142*, 143*, Island 218-21
postfr.; dabei zahlreiche Lokalmarken; für die Abb. siehe auch den
online-Katalog
Automatically generated translation: Norway, Sweden and Iceland, small parts of collections to
approximate 1945 mint never hinged, unused and used, with also
better values like Norway 72, 73, 161, 236, Sweden 142*, 143*,
Iceland 218-21 mint never hinged; as well numerous local stamps;
for the illustration see also the online catalogue