Polen, Baltische Länder und Port Gdansk 1822/1950, Sammlung mit
Vorphilabriefen und gestempelten Marken in einer Mappe, dabei auch
Estland N. 120-123 postfrisch, Abbildungen siehe Onlinekatalog
Automatically generated translation: Poland, Baltic countries and port Gdansk 1822 / 1950, collection
with pre philately letters and cancelled stamps in a portfolio,
with also Estonia N. 120-123 mint never hinged, illustrations see
online catalogue