Deutsche Auslandspostämter, Kolonien und Besetzungsausgaben
1884/1921, gut ausgebaute Sammlung im Steckalbum und einigen
Steckkarten, meist ungebraucht oder gestempelt, einige wenige
postfrisch, alle Bilder im Onlinekatalog, Katalogwert über
1000,-
Automatically generated translation: German foreign countries post offices, colonies and occupation
issues 1884 / 1921, good expanded collection in the stock album and
some stock cards, mostly unused or used, a few mint never hinged,
all pictures in the online catalogue, catalogue value over
1000,-