Levante & Kreta 1863/1914, kleine Partie auf Steckkarten meist
gestempelt aber auch postfrische Viererblöcke, gesehen Kreta 10B,
15, 20x, alle Bilder im Online-Katalog
Automatically generated translation: Levant & Crete 1863 / 1914, small lot on stock cards mostly used
but also mint never hinged blocks of four, seen Crete 10 B, 15, 20
x, all pictures in the Online catalogue