Mahmud I., 1143-1168AH 1730-1754, Para Silber, 1143 Qustentiniya,
Sultan 1893,1898,1901/2/3/12,Craig XII, XIV, XXIX, XXXI, sehr schön
bis vorzüglich, 8 Stück
Automatically generated translation: Mahmud I., 1143-1168 AH 1730-1754, para silver, 1143 Qustentiniya,
Sultan 1893, 1898, 1901 / 2 / 3 / 12, Craig XII, XIV, XXIX, XXXI,
very fine to extremley fine, 8 pieces