10 Groszy, 1840, Nikolaus I. 1825-55, Lot mit sieben Silbermünzen,
vier mit Patina schön, drei vorzüglich, C.113a
Automatically generated translation: 10 Groszy, 1840, Nikolaus I. 1825-55, lot with seven silver coins,
four with patina nice, three extremley fine, C. 113 a