Lot 2473 120.00 EUR
Equatorial Guinea

Michel 793-828

120.00 EUR

[]

120.00 EUR

Tiere, Äquatorial-Afrika 1977, 60 komplette Sätze je 36 Werte je 12 mal postfrisch in Bögen (5 x), Mi. 793-828 / 3300,-

Automatically generated translation:
Animals, Equatorial Africa 1977, 60 complete sets always 36 values always 12 time mint never hinged in sheets (5 x), Michel 793-828 / 3300,-
Viennafil 90th Live Auction
Final bidding date:

29/06/24

EUR