Lot 2734 100.00 EUR
Switzerland

100.00 EUR

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E20408\/2040800809.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E20408\/2040800809.jpg"},{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E20408\/2040800809a.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09087\/E20408\/2040800809a.jpg"}]

100.00 EUR

Schweiz 1854/1922, kleine Zusammenstellung 18 gestempelte (eines ungebraucht) Werte und ein Auswahlheft mit 40 Werten der sitzenden Helvetia meist gebraucht, von 6 früheren Einzel-Losen, einige Werte signiert, alter Ausruf 230 €, hoher Katalogwert

Automatically generated translation:
Switzerland 1854 / 1922, small compilation 18 cancelled (of an unused) values and a selection booklet with 40 values the sitting Helvetia mostly used, from 6 earlier single particular, some values signed, former starting price 230 €, high catalog value
Viennafil 90th Live Auction
Final bidding date:

29/06/24

EUR