2006, riesiger Bestand an postfrischen Blöcken und KB der
Nachfolgestaaten Jugoslawiens, Aufstellung liegt bei, Katalogwert
ca. 16000,-
Automatically generated translation: 2006, huge inventory at mint never hinged souvenir sheets and KB
the successor states Yugoslavia, listing is enclosed, catalogue
value approximate 16000,-